Baltimore Airport Informational Guide to Baltimore–Washington Airport (BWI) - NON OFFICIAL

5X1216 UPS - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about UPS flight 5X1216, which was operating between the airports of Rockford - Chicago Rockford International Airport (Airport Code RFD) and Baltimore - Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport (Airport Code BWI).
The last flight scheduled for this flight number was on Friday, December 01, 2023.

5X1216 UPS from Rockford

This flight is not scheduled for 2023-12-10.
Airline information
UPS
Departure
Rockford (RFD)
2023-12-01
Chicago Rockford International Airport
Arrival
Baltimore (BWI)
2023-12-01
Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.baltimore-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight 5X1216 is scheduled to flight on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights 5X1216
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Friday
01 December
03:03 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:29 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 26min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Thursday
30 November
03:02 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:27 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 25min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
29 November
03:20 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:44 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 24min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
28 November
03:22 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:45 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 23min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - Delayed
Thursday
23 November
03:10 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:35 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 25min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
22 November
03:18 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:48 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 30min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - Delayed
Tuesday
21 November
03:51 am
Rockford (RFD)
06:14 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 23min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - Delayed
Friday
17 November
02:53 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:18 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 25min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Thursday
16 November
03:00 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:26 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 26min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
15 November
03:18 am
Rockford (RFD)
05:46 am
Baltimore (BWI)
2h 28min
Airbus A300-60
Airbus A300-60
Landed - Delayed